ULLAPOOL LAUNDRY LIMITED

ULLAPOOL LAUNDRY LIMITED
7A Latheron Centre
IV26 2XB Ullapool
Highland Scotland
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
ULLAPOOL LAUNDRY LIMITED
Reg. office address
7A LATHERON CENTRE, IV26 2XB, ULLAPOOL, highland
Company Number
SC470682
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
SLLP 86 LIMITED
SIC Code
96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Date of Incorporation
21 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
34 Albyn Place Aberdeen AB10 1FW Scotland
Buy a Premium Entry